MSP Companies logo
Integration.team logo

Integration.team

Verified profile

Microsoft integration consulting in Kontich, Belgium

Kontich, Flanders, Belgium information technology & services

Team size

20 - 50 employees

Founded

2016

Revenue

$5 mil. - $10 mil.

About Integration.team

Integration.team is a Kontich based consultancy focused on Microsoft integration technology, now operating under the HikoniQ name as part of the CornerBriX community within the Cronos Group. The company connects data, processes and devices on premise and in the cloud, using Azure Integration Services, APIs and hybrid integration platforms to build open and sustainable solutions. Its work shortens time to market for organizations whose business processes depend on systems that must talk to each other. Founded in 2016, the team combines deep Microsoft expertise with a strategic view of the customer integration landscape. The offering includes advisory, solution design, implementation and support for integration initiatives. Companies in Belgium and beyond that need their applications, devices and cloud services to work as one will find a specialist partner rather than a generalist IT vendor.

Services

  • IT Consulting
  • Cloud Services
  • Website and Software Services

Who they work with

Specialization

Microsoft Azure integration services for business processes

Technology and partners

Partners

Microsoft

Technologies

AWSMicrosoft AzureGoogle Cloud PlatformDockerKubernetesREST APIsGraphQLPythonJavaScript

Frequently asked questions

What IT support and services are available from Integration.team in Kontich, Belgium?

Integration.team is an IT services provider in Kontich, Belgium. Its services include IT consulting, cloud services and website and software services. It works with Microsoft.

Where is Integration.team located and who does it support?

Integration.team is based in Kontich, Belgium. The company was founded in 2016. The team has 20 to 50 employees.

How can I book a consultation with Integration.team?

Integration.team is based in Kontich, Belgium. You can call +32 479 27 62 98 or visit http://www.integration.team. The team can help with IT consulting, cloud services and website and software services.

Topics

integration consulting kontichmicrosoft integration kontichazure integration services kontichapi development kontichsystem integration kontichcloud integration antwerpintegration consultancy belgiumit consulting kontichdata integration kontichsoftware integration antwerp

Similar companies in Flanders

Call Website

Ready to Find Your Next MSP Partner?

Search, compare, and grow your business with the world's largest MSP directory.

Browse Directory